The tables below show the best 25 individual players and best 25 teams. Feel free to send in your scores! Press the game's 'INFO' button for how to do it.


INDIVIDUAL SCORES

RANKNAMELEVELS SOLVEDPERFECT LEVELSTOTAL SCORECOUNTRY
* Perfect score from current results484843535
1 Alan Chan481043239
2 Wilson Kwok481043143
3 Nolan Pflug48643117
4 Johan de Koning48242778
5 Herbert Kichler48042459
6 Igor Vukomanovic48242202
7 Evgeni Ivanov48641900
8 Emir Palandi47441528
9 Ruben Spaans47141142
10 Zia Khurshid48240257
11 Tom Sabbe48040187
12 Juan Ignacio Fernández45039479
13 Dominique Raffray45039452
14 Cristian Constantinescu48039188
15 Bettina Leonhardt45138280
16 Joe Tingler44038244
17 Pekka Lassila43138019
18 Hans Karl Hansen43037377
19 Erik de Pauw43037313
20 Fabrice Loiseaux43037106
21 Péter Riszter42436758
22 Emil Koftev43036449
23 James Gdowik42036365
24 Luc Longpre41136082
25 Goran Romic41035812



TEAM SCORES
limited to 3 players

RANKNAMELEVELS SOLVEDPERFECT LEVELSTOTAL SCORECOUNTRY
* Perfect score from current results484843535
1Sampsa & Jyrki Lahtonen484743529
2Gerd Maier & Henru Wang481043240
3Erick Storm & Fabrice Duprat48343075
4Dietmar Sander & Paul Byrne48843048
5Robert Billiau & Eckhard Rauch48642985
6Kurt Neuenschwander & Marco Roger Graf471542467
7Jérémie L. P. & Jocke Skoglund48040800
8Pepijn Boot & Ahmad Azmy48240774
9Michael Kunith & Alain Goovaerts38032589
10Lindy & Arnout Wekking16011984